Lot: 36

93e vente aux enchères Tribal Art

Tête de Bouddha, période Sukhotai, 14e/ 15e siècle

Thailande

Provenance Taille Prix d’appel / Prix d'Estimation
H: 17 cm Cet objet n’est plus disponible.

stucco, collection number "SW579"

This object is subject to the UNESCO Cultural Heritage Protection Act. Export documents are required for export (subjected to a fee)