Lot: 427

Würdestab

D. R. Kongo, Lengola

Provenance Size Starting price / estimated price
Dirk Vonck, Brussels, Belgium
Wolf-Bernard Müller, Krefeld, Germany
H: 134 cm This object is not available anymore.

Holz, mittelbraune Patina, mit sechs identischen Maskengesichtern beschnitzt, min. besch., Risse, leichte Abriebspuren, Sockel