Maternité, vor 1920
- Maternité, vor 1920
Lot: 272
95. Tribal Art AuktionMaternité, vor 1920
D. R. Kongo, Luba / Zela
Provenance | Size | Starting price / estimated price |
Alain Naoum, Brussels, Belgium | H: 38,5 cm | This object is not available anymore. |
Holz, Pigment, Fehlstelle, rest., Sockel